TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Sheffield Nomads A10721281216000
Darnall & Handsworth A1043319½20½11000
Woodseats A1043318½21½11000
SASCA A1033420½19½9000
Barnsley A1023516½23½7000
Hillsborough A1022617236000

Source: ECF LMS

Home TeamResultAway TeamDateTimeStatus
Barnsley A2½ - 1½Woodseats AThu 30th Sep 202119:30OU
Darnall & Handsworth A1 - 3Woodseats AThu 14th Oct 202119:30OU
Woodseats A2 - 2SASCA AThu 28th Oct 202119:30OU
Sheffield Nomads A4 - 0Woodseats AThu 11th Nov 202119:30OU
Woodseats A3 - 1Hillsborough AThu 25th Nov 202119:30OU
Woodseats A2½ - 1½Barnsley AThu 9th Dec 202119:30OU
Woodseats A2 - 2Darnall & Handsworth AThu 6th Jan 202219:30OU
SASCA A2 - 2Woodseats AThu 20th Jan 202219:30OU
Woodseats A0 - 4Sheffield Nomads AThu 3rd Feb 202219:30OU
Hillsborough A1½ - 2½Woodseats AThu 17th Feb 202219:30OU

Source: ECF LMS

NamePerformanceScoreGamesIncluding Defaultssort descendingExcluding Defaults
Ashmore, Brendan240111100%100%
Moore, David204411100%100%
Daykin, Dale240111100%100%
Ward, W (Bill)1405868.75%68.75%
Clayton, Daniel J14412540%40%
Gottschalk, Daniel94241040%40%
Carpino, Nigel1388735.71%35.71%
Allison, Mark S1616625%25%
Sturman, Daniel-400010%0%

Source: ECF LMS