TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Sheffield Nomads A531113½7000
Hillsborough A521210½5000
Woodseats A521210½5000
Darnall & Handsworth A521210½5000
SASCA A512210½4000
Barnsley A520311½4000

Source: ECF LMS

Home TeamResultAway TeamDateTimeStatus
Barnsley A2½ - 1½Woodseats AThu 30th Sep 202119:30OU
Darnall & Handsworth A1 - 3Woodseats AThu 14th Oct 202119:30OU
Woodseats A2 - 2SASCA AThu 28th Oct 202119:30OU
Sheffield Nomads A4 - 0Woodseats AThu 11th Nov 202119:30OU
Woodseats A3 - 1Hillsborough AThu 25th Nov 202119:30OU
Woodseats A0 - 0Barnsley AThu 9th Dec 202119:30OU
Woodseats A0 - 0Darnall & Handsworth AThu 6th Jan 202219:30OU
SASCA A0 - 0Woodseats AThu 20th Jan 202219:30OU
Woodseats A0 - 0Sheffield Nomads AThu 3rd Feb 202219:30OU
Hillsborough A0 - 0Woodseats AThu 17th Feb 202219:30OU

Source: ECF LMS

NamePerformanceScoreGamesIncluding Defaultssort descendingExcluding Defaults
Ashmore, Brendan240111100%100%
Ward, W (Bill)16803475%75%
Gottschalk, Daniel14123560%60%
Allison, Mark S1500437.5%37.5%
Carpino, Nigel18471333.33%33.33%
Clayton, Daniel J1146020%0%
Sturman, Daniel1493010%0%

Source: ECF LMS