TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Ecclesall A22004000
Clay Cross A21103000
Woodseats C2011261000
Sheffield Deaf A2002350000

Source: ECF LMS

Home TeamResultAway TeamDateTimeStatus
Clay Cross A2 - 2Woodseats CThu 30th Sep 202119:30OU
Woodseats C0 - 4Ecclesall AThu 14th Oct 202119:30OU
Sheffield Deaf A0 - 0Woodseats CThu 28th Oct 202119:30OU
Woodseats C0 - 0Clay Cross AThu 11th Nov 202119:30OU
Ecclesall A0 - 0Woodseats CThu 25th Nov 202119:30OU
Woodseats C0 - 0Sheffield Deaf AThu 9th Dec 202119:30OU
Clay Cross A0 - 0Woodseats CThu 6th Jan 202219:30OU
Woodseats C0 - 0Ecclesall AThu 20th Jan 202219:30OU
Sheffield Deaf A0 - 0Woodseats CThu 3rd Feb 202219:30OU

Source: ECF LMS

NamePerformanceScoreGamesIncluding Defaultssort descendingExcluding Defaults
Bentliff, C Jordan40011100%100%
Moore, David18041250%50%
Manoharan, Rohan507020%0%
Thorp, Alex1445010%0%
Daykin, Stephen999010%0%
Amba, Stephen933010%0%

Source: ECF LMS