TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Clay Cross A9531231313000
Sheffield Deaf A932417½18½8000
Woodseats C924316208000
Ecclesall A931515½20½7000

Source: ECF LMS

Home TeamResultAway TeamDateTimeStatus
Clay Cross A2 - 2Woodseats CThu 30th Sep 202119:30OU
Woodseats C0 - 4Ecclesall AThu 14th Oct 202119:30OU
Sheffield Deaf A2 - 2Woodseats CThu 28th Oct 202119:30OU
Woodseats C1 - 3Clay Cross AThu 11th Nov 202119:30OU
Ecclesall A1 - 3Woodseats CThu 25th Nov 202119:30OU
Woodseats C1 - 3Sheffield Deaf AThu 9th Dec 202119:30OU
Clay Cross A2 - 2Woodseats CThu 6th Jan 202219:30OU
Woodseats C3 - 1Ecclesall AThu 20th Jan 202219:30OU
Sheffield Deaf A2 - 2Woodseats CThu 3rd Feb 202219:30OU

Source: ECF LMS

NamePerformanceScoreGamesIncluding Defaultssort descendingExcluding Defaults
Daykin, Dale7752366.67%66.67%
Bentliff, C Jordan9273560%60%
Moore, David1139856.25%56.25%
Daykin, Stephen14491250%50%
Manoharan, Rohan502843.75%43.75%
Thorp, Alex5422633.33%33.33%
Amba, Stephen1161040%0%

Source: ECF LMS