TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Clay Cross A7430181011000
Ecclesall A731314147000
Sheffield Deaf A721413155000
Woodseats C713311175000

Source: ECF LMS

Home TeamResultAway TeamDateTimeStatus
Clay Cross A2 - 2Woodseats CThu 30th Sep 202119:30OU
Woodseats C0 - 4Ecclesall AThu 14th Oct 202119:30OU
Sheffield Deaf A2 - 2Woodseats CThu 28th Oct 202119:30OU
Woodseats C1 - 3Clay Cross AThu 11th Nov 202119:30OU
Ecclesall A1 - 3Woodseats CThu 25th Nov 202119:30OU
Woodseats C1 - 3Sheffield Deaf AThu 9th Dec 202119:30OU
Clay Cross A2 - 2Woodseats CThu 6th Jan 202219:30OU
Woodseats C0 - 0Ecclesall AThu 20th Jan 202219:30OU
Sheffield Deaf A0 - 0Woodseats CThu 3rd Feb 202219:30OU

Source: ECF LMS

NamePerformanceScoreGamesIncluding Defaultssort descendingExcluding Defaults
Moore, David14673650%50%
Bentliff, C Jordan7102450%50%
Manoharan, Rohan7893650%50%
Daykin, Stephen14481250%50%
Daykin, Dale9181250%50%
Thorp, Alex5401425%25%
Amba, Stephen1116040%0%

Source: ECF LMS