TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Darnall & Handsworth A531111½10½7000
SASCA A430111½6000
Sheffield Nomads A31204000
Woodseats A41129103000
Chesterfield A411210½3000
Ecclesall A40137111000

Source: ECF LMS

Home TeamResultAway TeamDateTimeStatus
Woodseats A3 - 2Chesterfield AMon 7th Mar 202219:30OU
Darnall & Handsworth A2½ - 1½Woodseats AMon 14th Mar 202219:30OU
Woodseats A2 - 2Sheffield Nomads AMon 11th Apr 202219:30OU
SASCA A3½ - 2½Woodseats ATue 26th Apr 202219:30OU
Ecclesall A0 - 0Woodseats AWed 18th May 202219:30OU
Chesterfield A0 - 0Woodseats AMon 23rd May 202219:30OU
Woodseats A0 - 0Darnall & Handsworth AMon 6th Jun 202219:30OU
Sheffield Nomads A0 - 0Woodseats ATue 21st Jun 202219:30OU
Woodseats A0 - 0Ecclesall AMon 27th Jun 202219:30OU
Woodseats A0 - 0SASCA AMon 4th Jul 202219:30OU

Source: ECF LMS

NamePerformanceScoreGamesIncluding Defaultssort descendingExcluding Defaults
Ledger, Andrew J254522100%100%
Carpino, Nigel265311100%100%
Woodhouse, Jamie172211100%100%
Gottschalk, Daniel20612366.67%66.67%
Allison, Mark S2027437.5%37.5%
Flint, Andy18841333.33%33.33%
Ward, W (Bill)726 ½225%25%
Moore, David-400020%0%
Clayton, Daniel J-242010%0%

Source: ECF LMS