Source: ECF LMS

Source: ECF LMS

NamePerformanceScoreGamesIncluding Defaultssort descendingExcluding Defaults
Ledger, Andrew J52988100%100%
Potts, Alan W446487.5%87.5%
Jones, Stuart R361383.33%83.33%
Gottschalk, Daniel31181172.73%72.73%
Carpino, Nigel274868.75%68.75%
Allison, Mark S2786966.67%66.67%
Ward, W (Bill)1004850%50%
Clayton, Daniel J713742.86%42.86%
Ashmore, Brendan-52633.33%33.33%
Cook, Dave-75 ½225%25%

Source: ECF LMS