Source: ECF LMS

Source: ECF LMS

NamePerformanceScoreGamesIncluding Defaultssort descendingExcluding Defaults
Lee, Andy W1845275%75%
Gottschalk, Daniel19536875%75%
Cook, Dave15794666.67%66.67%
Skelton, Rob15792366.67%66.67%
Hulse, Peter1453658.33%58.33%
Margerison, David13852450%50%
Ward, W (Bill)1644550%50%
Jones, Stuart R1893 ½150%50%
Ashmore, Brendan16543837.5%37.5%
Moon, Steven14763837.5%37.5%
Woodhouse, Jamie1165020%0%
Daykin, Stephen1148010%0%

Source: ECF LMS