Source: ECF LMS

Source: ECF LMS

NamePerformanceScoreGamesIncluding Defaultssort descendingExcluding Defaults
Lee, Andy W326275%75%
Gottschalk, Daniel3406875%75%
Cook, Dave2344666.67%66.67%
Skelton, Rob2302366.67%66.67%
Hulse, Peter174658.33%58.33%
Margerison, David912450%50%
Ward, W (Bill)126550%50%
Jones, Stuart R160 ½150%50%
Ashmore, Brendan413837.5%37.5%
Moon, Steven173837.5%37.5%
Woodhouse, Jamie-283020%0%
Daykin, Stephen-287010%0%

Source: ECF LMS