TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Sheffield University B1081139½17000
Ecclesall C10532272513000
Woodseats C1033424½31½9000
Darnall & Handsworth C932422268000
Sheffield Deaf1022620326000
SASCA B921618275000

Source: ECF LMS

Home TeamResultAway TeamDateTimeStatus
Woodseats C3 - 3Ecclesall CMon 7th Mar 202219:30OU
SASCA B2 - 2Woodseats CMon 14th Mar 202219:30OU
Woodseats C3 - 3Darnall & Handsworth CMon 28th Mar 202219:30OU
Sheffield Deaf2 - 3Woodseats CMon 11th Apr 202219:30OU
Woodseats C0 - 6Sheffield University BMon 25th Apr 202219:30OU
Sheffield University B4 - 2Woodseats CWed 4th May 202219:30OU
Ecclesall C4½ - 1½Woodseats CWed 18th May 202219:30OU
Woodseats C3½ - 2½SASCA BMon 23rd May 202219:30OU
Darnall & Handsworth C3½ - 2½Woodseats CMon 6th Jun 202219:30OU
Woodseats C4 - 1Sheffield DeafMon 20th Jun 202219:30OU

Source: ECF LMS

NamePerformanceScoreGamesIncluding Defaultssort descendingExcluding Defaults
Waseem, Junaid209311100%100%
Roscoe, Finlay193422100%100%
Griffin, Jordan7904580%80%
Airey, James1389570%70%
Thorp, Alex8933560%60%
Dickens, Jesse14691250%50%
Crookes, James1323750%50%
Malloy, Matt12751250%50%
Ferguson, Jonathan11732450%50%
Sturman, Daniel11382540%40%
Daykin, Dale4121333.33%33.33%
Moore, David252 ½316.67%16.67%
Porritt, Jenny-400010%0%
Amba, Stephen-400010%0%
Margerison, David1306040%0%
Fairfield, Connor902020%0%
Daykin, Stephen824040%0%

Source: ECF LMS