Source: ECF LMS

Source: ECF LMS

NamePerformanceScoreGamesIncluding Defaultssort descendingExcluding Defaults
Skelton, Rob17751085%85%
Moon, Steven1608350%50%
Clayton, Daniel J13871250%50%
Daykin, Stephen11721045%45%
Woodhouse, Jamie12321439.29%39.29%
Cook, Dave13821425%25%
Margerison, David124621020%20%

Source: ECF LMS